Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 29 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 26 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ilford Catholics Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
216 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Seb Forrest6.0034134.005.67
Mark Glassbrook6.0130130.005.00
Paul Dawson6.0145145.007.50
Patrick McGurk7.004100.005.86
Simon Wasley6.0032216.005.33
Jonathan Taylor5.002500.005.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
190

(0.0 overs)
    
Seb Forrest Caught  53
Mark Keefe Caught  1
Phil Maule Bowled  23
Simon Wasley Caught  26
Paul Dawson Bowled  22
Mark Glassbrook Bowled  26
Jonathan Taylor Not Out  22
Matt Taylor Run out  4
Patrick Deehan Not Out  0
Harry Lees  
Patrick McGurk  

Ilford Catholics Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.