Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Fri 07 May 2010 at 5.45pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost by 13 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Saffron Walden Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
119 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliott Copping-Jones4.0026126.006.50
Alexander Pilcher4.001800.004.50
Gem Shekerzade3.0017117.005.67
James Brown4.0017117.004.25
Oliver Fortune2.001400.007.00
Oliver Moore2.001000.005.00
Jacob Talbot1.00717.007.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
106

(0.0 overs)
    
Oliver Moore Bowled  0
James Brown Not Out  26
Elliott Copping-Jones Not Out  1
Oliver Fortune Caught  22
Tom Donnelly  
Thomas Langley-Jones Bowled  0
Samuel Newbery Not Out  1
Alexander Pilcher Caught  1
Jacob Talbot Run out  3
Samuel Talbot Bowled  13
Gem Shekerzade Bowled  0

Saffron Walden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.