Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 22 May 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 81 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Eastons Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
178 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Allan Sowter6.0120120.003.33
James Fortune8.0123123.002.88
Sam Hankss8.0136136.004.50
James Brown8.0032132.004.00
David Saker6.0025212.504.17
Joel Moscow4.003900.009.75

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
97

(0.0 overs)
    
Chester Hawkins Caught  1
Joel Moscow Bowled  10
Mike Gingrass Caught  0
Wayne Gingrass Bowled  0 1
Oliver Fortune Caught  1 1
Josh Gleeson Not Out  42
James Brown Lbw  0
James Fortune Bowled  13 1
Sam Hankss Bowled  4 1
Allan Sowter Caught  2
David Saker Bowled  12

Eastons Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    TEAS LYNDA
  • Scorer :