Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 10 May 2009 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
123

(0.0 overs)
    
James Brown Retired Not Out  25
Elliott Copping-Jones Lbw  21
Teddy Oliver Bowled  5
Ben Unwin Caught  0
Oliver Fortune Lbw  15
Charlie Boneham Retired Not Out  27
Joel Moscow  
Rob Connor Caught  3
Ben Law  
Andrew Penson  
Jo Hunt Bowled  0

Saffron Walden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Saffron Walden Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
126 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliott Copping-Jones4.001700.004.25
Charlie Boneham3.001400.004.67
Ben Law2.001100.005.50
James Brown2.0021121.0010.50
Teddy Oliver2.002100.0010.50
Ben Unwin2.001900.009.50
Jo Hunt2.002300.0011.50