Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Buntingford I on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
178

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Dawson Bowled  12
Seb Forrest Caught  15
Nicholas Kesingland Caught  23
Phil Maule Run out  23
Mark Glassbrook Caught  13
Simon Wasley Caught  26
Dave Sandall Bowled  5
Harry Lees Bowled  5
Jonathan Taylor Caught  23
Patrick McGurk Run out  6
Matt Taylor Not Out  8

Buntingford I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Buntingford I Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
230 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Seb Forrest10.0156318.675.60
Jonathan Taylor4.002100.005.25
Simon Wasley7.5050316.676.38
Mark Glassbrook10.0146146.004.60
Paul Dawson10.0049316.334.90
Matt Taylor1.001200.0012.00