Scorecard

Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 06 Jun 2010 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won by 101 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
141

(0.0 overs)
    
James Brown Caught  15
Elliott Copping-Jones Caught  2
James Yeadon  
Nick Train Not Out  13
Samuel Newbery Not Out  1
Teddy Oliver Bowled  30
Gem Shekerzade Bowled  9
Frances Steele Bowled  9
Jacob Talbot Run out  1
Alex West Lbw  10
Charlie Turner Bowled  1

Takeley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Takeley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
35 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliott Copping-Jones2.01313.001.50
Charlie Turner2.01300.001.50
James Yeadon2.0010110.005.00
Samuel Newbery2.00500.002.50
Frances Steele2.02010.000.00
Jacob Talbot2.00400.002.00
Gem Shekerzade2.01111.000.50
Nick Train2.02020.000.00
James Brown2.11120.500.46
Teddy Oliver2.01120.500.50