Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishop's Stortford on Sun 25 Apr 2010 at 10.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won by 50 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
142

(0.0 overs)
    
Charlie Boneham Bowled  4 1
Joel Moscow Not Out  28
James Brown Not Out  13
Oliver Fortune Not Out  20
Charlie Turner Not Out  12
Marcus Camp Not Out  5 1
Jacob Talbot Run out  6 1
Samuel Talbot Not Out  8
Jamie Wilkins Bowled  1
Oliver Moore Bowled  0
Alexander Pilcher  

Bishop's Stortford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bishop's Stortford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
92 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Marcus Camp3.00900.003.00
Charlie Turner3.01800.002.67
Samuel Talbot2.011400.007.00
Jacob Talbot2.001125.505.50
Oliver Fortune2.001600.008.00
Charlie Boneham3.0112112.004.00
James Brown3.0010110.003.33
Oliver Moore2.001000.005.00