Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Sampford on Thu 06 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sampford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
76 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Blake3.011600.005.33
Daniel Keating3.001226.004.00
Oliver Moore3.001100.003.67
Alex West3.02100.000.33
Frances Steele2.00616.003.00
Andrew Wood2.01600.003.00
Oliver Patmore2.001226.006.00
Josh Meadows2.0010110.005.00
Matthew Shepherd0.00000.000.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
77

(0.0 overs)
    
Thomas Blake  
Oliver Moore  
Frances Steele  
Andrew Wood  
Oliver Patmore  
Alex West  
Josh Meadows  
Matthew Shepherd  
Elliott Steele  
Daniel Keating  
Oliver Fortune  

Sampford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.