Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Thu 12 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
102

(0.0 overs)
    
Charlie Boneham  
Marcus Camp Not Out  6
Elliott Copping-Jones Not Out  12
Tom Donnelly Bowled  9
Charlie Turner  
Gem Shekerzade Caught  4
Johnathan Gurton Bowled  0
Frances Steele  
Jacob Talbot Caught  1
Samuel Talbot  
Thomas Taylor Not Out  50

Little Bardfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Little Bardfield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
105 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Frances Steele3.002000.006.67
Charlie Boneham3.0013113.004.33
Samuel Talbot3.0020120.006.67
Johnathan Gurton1.002200.0022.00
Charlie Turner3.001427.004.67
Marcus Camp1.301200.008.00