Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Mon 23 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dunmow Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
104 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliott Copping-Jones3.311728.504.86
Frances Steele3.00723.502.33
Nick Train2.0014114.007.00
Alex West2.0013113.006.50
Jacob Talbot2.0011111.005.50
Samuel Talbot2.0015115.007.50
Gem Shekerzade2.001200.006.00
James Brown2.0012112.006.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
106

(0.0 overs)
    
James Brown Not Out  21 1
Alex West  
Elliott Copping-Jones  
Tom Donnelly Bowled  2 1
Thomas Taylor Run out  22
Gem Shekerzade Run out  1
Frances Steele  
Jacob Talbot  
Samuel Talbot  
Nick Train Not Out  36 1
Ben Wyatt Caught  7

Dunmow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.