Scorecard

Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 06 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
112

(0.0 overs)
    
James Brown Bowled  10
Marcus Camp  
Elliott Copping-Jones Bowled  33
Charlie Turner Not Out  8
Johnathan Gurton Not Out  2
Thomas Taylor Caught  20
Gem Shekerzade  
Joel Moscow Caught  9
Frances Steele  
Jacob Talbot  
Samuel Talbot  

Dunmow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dunmow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
114 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Elliott Copping-Jones3.01919.003.00
Charlie Turner3.00616.002.00
Frances Steele2.002000.0010.00
Marcus Camp2.002400.0012.00
James Brown2.002500.0012.50
Joel Moscow2.002000.0010.00
Samuel Talbot0.50919.0010.80