Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Walthamstow on Sun 20 May 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 21w 2b  
for 9 wickets
24
150

(30.0 overs)
    
Harry Bridgewater Bowled  4
George Templeman Caught  26
Matthew Shepherd Bowled  4
Keir Ansell Lbw  0
Josh Meadows Bowled  3
Thomas Blake Caught  46
Sam Roberts Bowled  38
Jack Garrett Bowled  3
A.N. Other Not Out  1
Elliott Steele Bowled  1
A.N. Other  

Walthamstow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Walthamstow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 32w 7b  
for 5 wickets
40
151 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Blake2.002000.0010.00
George Templeman2.002000.0010.00
Jack Garrett3.002000.006.67
Elliott Steele2.002300.0011.50
Keir Ansell3.0011111.003.67
Sam Roberts4.00924.502.25
Josh Meadows5.4029129.005.12
Harry Bridgewater2.001000.005.00