Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Shenfield on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost by 162 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 12w 13b  
for 8 wickets
29
53

(16.0 overs)
    
Oliver Patmore Bowled  2 2
Evan Sunshine Caught  7
Matthew Shepherd Bowled  0
Thomas Blake Caught  12
Josh Meadows Caught  5
Andrew Wood Caught  0
Liam Parish Bowled  0
Sam Roberts Not Out  0 2
Billy Roberts Stumped  0
. .  
. .  

Shenfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shenfield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 20w 14b 6lb 
for 8 wickets
44
215 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Blake6.004100.006.83
Andrew Wood6.0046315.337.67
Oliver Patmore4.0021210.505.25
Sam Roberts6.0037137.006.17
Billy Roberts5.0028128.005.60
Josh Meadows2.0012112.006.00
Liam Parish1.001100.0011.00