Scorecard

Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
182

(32.0 overs)
    
Nicholas Kesingland Caught  48 2 4
Josh Beaumont Caught  3
Ben Balls Bowled  0
Henry Merrick Caught  20 1 1
Charlie Fiander Caught  3
Andrew Wood Not Out  3
Ben Wyatt Bowled  13 2
Alastair Deane-Wake Caught  8 1
Daniel Talbot Bowled  4 1
James Brown Not Out  51 9 1
Alex West Caught  2

Dunmow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dunmow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
184 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Wood4.001500.003.75
Alex West4.021100.002.75
Nicholas Kesingland5.0040140.008.00
James Brown3.0121210.507.00
Henry Merrick2.00700.003.50
Alastair Deane-Wake1.0013113.0013.00
Charlie Fiander4.003100.007.75
Daniel Talbot2.001400.007.00
Josh Beaumont3.001200.004.00