Scorecard

Three Caps II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
181

(45.0 overs)
    
Peter Fitzpatrick Bowled  8 1
William Zobel Lbw  5 1
Mark West Caught  13 2
Daniel Keating Not Out  1
Patrick Hearne Bowled  34 4
Ben Balls Bowled  2
David Saker Bowled  2
Alex Lambert  
Alex West Caught  45 4
A.N. Other  
Andrew Wood Not Out  9 1

Three Caps II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Three Caps II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
182 (28.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Wood7.0131131.004.43
Peter Fitzpatrick10.0239139.003.90
Alex West5.004000.008.00
David Saker2.002300.0011.50
Alex Lambert2.003200.0016.00
William Zobel2.002000.0010.00