Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted C.C on Mon 11 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won By 51 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 20w 5b  
for 6 wickets
35
108

(20.0 overs)
    
Sam Robinson Caught  19 1 1
Jamie Willmott Run out  16 2
Matthew Duffy Run out  1
Anna Snelling Bowled  7 1
Archie Racey Bowled  8 2
Edward Davies Not Out  3
Morgan Cook Bowled  11 2
Louis Baile Not Out  8 2
Matthew Fuller  
Alisha Maxin  
Charles Baile  

Stansted C.C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stansted C.C Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w 4b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
11
57 (13.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Robinson3.0210110.003.33
Archie Racey2.00515.002.50
Jamie Willmott2.00300.001.50
Anna Snelling2.0011111.005.50
Matthew Fuller2.001728.508.50
Matthew Duffy2.00522.502.50
Charles Baile0.30111.002.00