Scorecard

Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost 16 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8w 6b 3lb 
for 4 wickets
17
210

(40.0 overs)
    
Samuel Talbot   1
Jacob Talbot  
Paul Elby Caught  63 1 5
Matt Patmore Bowled  15 2
Freddie Hannam Not Out  5
Jay Williams   1
Peter Page Caught  31 4
Sam Robinson  
Thomas Snelling Not Out  50 4
Louis Hannam  
James Brown Bowled  27 26 5 103.85

Stansted C.C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stansted C.C Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
226 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jay Williams8.015800.007.25
Freddie Hannam8.0032132.004.00
James Brown5.002100.004.20
Thomas Snelling6.0125212.504.17
Sam Robinson8.011700.002.13
Louis Hannam7.0032310.674.57