Scorecard

Harlow V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harlow V Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
108 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Fitzpatrick9.012000.002.22
Andrew Wood9.041200.001.33
Jason Brown8.0220120.002.50
Archie Racey6.02616.001.00
Louis Hannam5.003200.006.40
William Zobel2.001427.007.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
111

(24.0 overs)
    
Matt Patmore Bowled  1
Patrick Hearne Caught  31
Josh Gleeson Caught  27
Freddie Hannam Run out  27 1
Mark West Not Out  6
Louis Hannam Not Out  10
Archie Racey  
William Zobel  
Jason Brown  
Peter Fitzpatrick  
Andrew Wood  

Harlow V Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.