Scorecard

South Loughton I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
87

(0.0 overs)
    
Mark Keefe Caught  48
Chris Clayton-Smith Caught  2
Phil Maule Bowled  1
Dave Sandall Bowled  1
Jamie Williams Caught  8
Paul Dawson Bowled  10
Matt Taylor Caught  3
Nicholas Kesingland Bowled  0
Jonathan Taylor Caught  9
Robert Holland Bowled  0
Harry Lees Not Out  0

South Loughton I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Loughton I Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
339 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matt Taylor10.0079179.007.90
Jamie Williams10.0088244.008.80
Phil Maule10.0337137.003.70
Paul Dawson10.0078178.007.80
Jonathan Taylor3.002500.008.33
Robert Holland2.001800.009.00

  • Umpire :
    DIDYA NICKIT
  • Scorer :
    CANTZEE DEE UMPIRE