Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chadwell Heath on Sat 30 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Lost by 291 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chadwell Heath Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
351 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Allan Sowter8.0064164.008.00
George Burton7.0045145.006.43
Nicholas Kesingland8.006100.007.62
Joel Moscow9.0064232.007.11
Jack Morland5.002700.005.40
Max Oliver2.003500.0017.50
Ben Unwin2.001400.007.00

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
60

(0.0 overs)
    
Jack Morland Run out  1
James Cooper Bowled  10
Callum O'Connell Bowled  0
Nicholas Kesingland Caught  17
George Burton Bowled  6
Matt Patmore Caught  2
Max Oliver Bowled  0
Ben Unwin Caught  0
Allan Sowter Caught  0
Joel Moscow Not Out  0
Oliver Patmore Bowled  11

Chadwell Heath Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.