Scorecard

Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 13 May 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won by 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
66 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex West3.00818.002.67
Thomas Blake2.00800.004.00
Elliott Steele3.001200.004.00
Bertie Alabaster3.0023211.507.67
Teddy Oliver2.00400.002.00
James Brown1.50641.503.27

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
68

(0.0 overs)
    
James Brown Retired Not Out  14
Oliver Fortune  
Teddy Oliver  
Thomas Blake  
Alex West  
Jacob Talbot Bowled  2
Elliott Steele  
Bertie Alabaster  
Samuel Newbery  
Tom Donnelly  
Samuel Talbot  

Stansted Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.