Scorecard

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Matching Green on Sun 28 Jun 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Won by 60 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
131

(0.0 overs)
    
Marcus Camp Bowled  0
Elliott Copping-Jones Not Out  10
Jack Isherwood Caught  20
Teddy Oliver  
Ben Law Not Out  11
Rob Connor Caught  0
Jamie Wilkins Bowled  0
Andrew Penson Run out  1
Jacob Walker Bowled  4
Joel Moscow Run out  8
Charlie Boneham Caught  34

Matching Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Matching Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
71 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Isherwood3.0018118.006.00
Charlie Boneham3.001234.004.00
Rob Connor1.00200.002.00
Ben Law2.01111.000.50
Teddy Oliver3.01522.501.67
Marcus Camp2.001300.006.50
Jacob Walker2.001000.005.00
Jamie Wilkins2.00313.001.50
Joel Moscow2.01111.000.50
Elliott Copping-Jones2.00313.001.50