Forgot password?
Register
Login
HOME
JOIN US
ABOUT
History
Constitution
Officials
100 CLUB
TEAMS\FIXTURES
Fixtures
1st XI
2nd XI
Sunday XI
Chairman's XI
Club XI
Womens
Juniors and parents
Junior Teams
U15
U14
U13
U11
U10
U9
Averages
1st XI
2nd XI
Sunday XI
Chairman's XI
Club XI
Womens
Juniors and parents
Junior Teams
U15
U14
U13
U11
U10
U9
Statistics
Teams
1st XI
2nd XI
Sunday XI
Chairman's XI
Club XI
Womens
Juniors and parents
Junior Teams
U15
U14
U13
U11
U10
U9
Teamsheets
1st XI
2nd XI
Sunday XI
Chairman's XI
Club XI
Womens
Juniors and parents
Junior Teams
U15
U14
U13
U11
U10
U9
All teams
JUNIORS
WEDCB COMPS
TEAM SHOP
PHOTO GALLERY
LOCATION
CONTACT
Banner
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Full Site map
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Results
Results in 2024
Results in 2023
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing Common on Sat 08 Apr 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Goresbrook on Sat 15 Apr 2023 at 1.00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Apr 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted CC on Sat 22 Apr 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bishop's Stortford Sunday XI on Sun 23 Apr 2023 at 1.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Audley End & Littlebury on Sat 29 Apr 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hadham on Sun 30 Apr 2023 at 1.30
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 May 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 06 May 2023 at 1.00
Chrishall v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 07 May 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Theydon Bois on Sun 07 May 2023 at 9:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 13 May 2023 at 1.00
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 May 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill on Tue 16 May 2023 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Foresters A on Tue 16 May 2023 at 18:00
Little Halingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Thu 18 May 2023 at 6
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Matching Green on Sat 20 May 2023 at 1.00
Matching Green II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 May 2023 at 1.00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 22 May 2023 at 18:00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Tue 23 May 2023 at 6pm
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 May 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 27 May 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v BSCC Sunday XI on Sun 28 May 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Sun 28 May 2023 at 9:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Stansted CC on Tue 30 May 2023 at 18:30
Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 01 Jun 2023 at 6:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Abridge on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Harlow V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at 9:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v High Roding on Mon 05 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 6pm
Wendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 18:00
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Wed 07 Jun 2023 at 6
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Thu 08 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 08 Jun 2023 at 6
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted II on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v Little Halingbury on Sun 11 Jun 2023 at 9:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v High Roding on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Dunmow on Thu 15 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hockeril II on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 12.00
Elmdon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 4.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Theydon Bois on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Wenden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Tue 20 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Club XI v Russell Property on Wed 21 Jun 2023 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding CC under 11s on Wed 21 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 21 Jun 2023 at 6:00pm
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Munden on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Sampford on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at 2.00
Lindsell C.C. v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Wenden on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v North Weald on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at 6:00
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 30 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Broxbourne V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Wenden on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 10:00
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 03 Jul 2023 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Dunmow on Wed 05 Jul 2023 at 6pm
Saffron Walden u10 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Fri 07 Jul 2023 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 1.30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 9.30
Final v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Mon 10 Jul 2023 at 6pm
Cockenach v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 10 Jul 2023 at 6
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Wenden on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v North Weald u13s on Wed 12 Jul 2023 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Sawbridgeworth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Thorley CC on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v Wenden Youth FINAL on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 10:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Thorley on Wed 19 Jul 2023 at 6.00 pm
Saffron Walden A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 19 Jul 2023 at 6:00
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Clavering v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jul 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Club Day on Sun 23 Jul 2023 at 10.00am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Epping Forersters on Sun 23 Jul 2023 at 09.30am
Audley End & Littlebury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 25 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 26 Jul 2023 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Newport Sunday XI on Sun 30 Jul 2023 at 1.00pm
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Stansted CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 Aug 2023 at 1.30
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 06 Aug 2023 at 09.30am
High Roding CC under 11s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Mon 07 Aug 2023 at 18:00
Thorley CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 09 Aug 2023 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Club XI v Nockolds on Thu 10 Aug 2023 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazing Common on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Great Sampford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Aug 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow u13s on Sun 13 Aug 2023 at 09:30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Sun 13 Aug 2023 at 10
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Hockeril II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBA on Sun 20 Aug 2023 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v High Roding on Sun 20 Aug 2023 at 10:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bengeo on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Little Munden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v JUNIOR PRESENTATION DAY on Sun 27 Aug 2023 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Club Day on Sun 27 Aug 2023 at 4:30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Broxbourne V on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 03 Sep 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Club XI v President's XI on Sun 10 Sep 2023 at 11.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Reed on Sun 17 Sep 2023 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U16 v Great Baddow on Sun 23 Jun 2024 at TBC
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U16 on Sun 07 Jul 2024 at TBC
Bishops Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U16 on Sun 14 Jul 2024 at 1pm
Results in 2022
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Goresbrook on Sat 16 Apr 2022 at 12.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted on Sat 23 Apr 2022 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 24 Apr 2022 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Abridge on Sat 30 Apr 2022 at 13:00
Sawbridgeworth III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Apr 2022 at 13:00
Nazeing Common I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Nazeing Common II on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Chrishall v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 May 2022 at 2.00
Little Halingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 08 May 2022 at 12.00pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Sun 08 May 2022 at 9:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 11 May 2022 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Matching Green ll v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 May 2022 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Thorley on Sun 15 May 2022 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v Theydon Bois on Wed 18 May 2022 at 6:15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Stansted CC on Thu 19 May 2022 at 6.00 pm
Matching Green I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cloghams on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 May 2022 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Hockerill on Sun 22 May 2022 at 09.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Sun 22 May 2022 at 1:00pm
Harlow CC Under 15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 22 May 2022 at 10:00am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Mon 23 May 2022 at 06.30pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 24 May 2022 at 6.00
Hockeril II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Tue 24 May 2022 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v High Roding on Tue 24 May 2022 at 18:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden Girls on Thu 26 May 2022 at 06.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 28 May 2022 at 13:00
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 May 2022 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Sun 29 May 2022 at 09.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Harlow Town on Wed 01 Jun 2022 at 18:30
Stansted CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 02 Jun 2022 at 6.00 pm
Willingale v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 11:00
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 07 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley I on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Bishops Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 6:00pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 16 Jun 2022 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Thu 16 Jun 2022 at 6:30pm
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Essendon on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Elmdon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 2.00
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 18:30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Wenden Youth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Saffron Walden u10 on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 6.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow CC Under 15 on Wed 22 Jun 2022 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Harlow Town III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Theydon Bois on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10am
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 18:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Russell Property on Wed 29 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 29 Jun 2022 at 6.00
Wenden Youth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Fri 01 Jul 2022 at 6:00
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth III on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's XI on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 2.00
Festival v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 09.30pm
Festival v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 09.30pm
Festival v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 09.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v High Roding on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 10:00am
High Roding U13s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 04 Jul 2022 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v North Weald on Thu 07 Jul 2022 at 18:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing Common I on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Nazeing Common II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Epping Foresters under 11s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10.00pm
Hockerill CC under 11s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10.00pm
High Roding CC under 11s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10:00am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 9:30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 11 Jul 2022 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Bishop's Stortford U15 on Wed 13 Jul 2022 at 6:00pm
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green ll on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 1.30
Saffron Walden Girls v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Newport C.C. v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Wed 20 Jul 2022 at 6:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Matching Green I on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Cloghams v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 2.00
SW Festval v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 9.30 am
SW Festval v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 9.30 am
SW Festval v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 9.30 am
SW Festval v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 9.30 am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 v Sawbridgeworth U15 on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Saffron Walden CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 27 Jul 2022 at 6.00 pm
Newport C.C. v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Wed 27 Jul 2022 at 6:00
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Sawbridgeworth U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U14 on Mon 01 Aug 2022 at 6:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nockolds on Wed 03 Aug 2022 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Willingale on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 07 Aug 2022 at 2.00
High Roding U13s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 08 Aug 2022 at 6:00
Takeley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bishop's Stortford Sunday XI on Sun 21 Aug 2022 at 2.00
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow Town III on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 28 Aug 2022 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Junior Presentation Day on Sun 28 Aug 2022 at 4:30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Sep 2022 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Reed on Sun 11 Sep 2022 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hadham on Sun 25 Sep 2022 at 1.00
Results in 2021
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 Apr 2021 at 1.00pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Apr 2021 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted C.C on Sat 24 Apr 2021 at 1pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 May 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Takeley II on Sat 01 May 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Potter Street & CL on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bengeo on Tue 11 May 2021 at 6pm
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 May 2021 at 13:00
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 May 2021 at 1pm
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 18 May 2021 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v North Weald on Tue 18 May 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Matching Green I on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Lion Hawks v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 23 May 2021 at 9:30am
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 24 May 2021 at 6.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Dunmow on Tue 25 May 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Stansted C.C on Thu 27 May 2021 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
Wormley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 30 May 2021 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 30 May 2021 at 9:30am
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Tue 01 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden A on Thu 03 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth III on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 06 Jun 2021 at 10.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 06 Jun 2021 at 9:30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Bishop's Stortford U15 on Wed 09 Jun 2021 at 6:00pm
Nazeing Common I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 10am
Harlow CC Under 15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 15 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Wenden Youth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 15 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Wed 16 Jun 2021 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishops Stortford III on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Theydon Bois on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 10:00
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 10am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v North Weald on Tue 22 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding U13s on Wed 23 Jun 2021 at 6:15
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishops Stortford IV on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 9:30
Harlow Town U9s CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 10.00
North Weald U9s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 10.00
Ingatestone u9s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 11.00 am
Saffron Walden u12 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 28 Jun 2021 at 6pm
Sawbridgeworth U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 28 Jun 2021 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Bishop's Stortford U15 on Wed 30 Jun 2021 at 6:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Dunmow on Thu 01 Jul 2021 at 6pm
Saffron Walden u12 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 01 Jul 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v North Weald on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Takeley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 12:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Little Hallingbury on Sun 04 Jul 2021 at TBC
Wenden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 06 Jul 2021 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow on Wed 07 Jul 2021 at 6.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport C.C. on Thu 08 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Potter Street & CL v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Essendon on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Sawbridgeworth u11s CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 11 Jul 2021 at 10.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Theydon Bois on Sun 11 Jul 2021 at 9:30
Sawbridgeworth u9s CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Mon 12 Jul 2021 at 6.00 pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Fri 16 Jul 2021 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Hallingbury on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Sawbridgeworth u11s CC on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at 10.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow Town on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at TBC (Probably 9:30/10)
Hockerill U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at 9:30am
Takeley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 20 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Wenden Youth on Tue 20 Jul 2021 at 6
Matching Green I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Lion Hawks on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Wenden Youth on Sun 25 Jul 2021 at 10am
Sawbridgeworth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 28 Jul 2021 at 6pm
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wormley on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Farnham/M Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 01 Aug 2021 at 2pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 01 Aug 2021 at 10am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Sawbridgeworth III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Sawbridgeworth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 08 Aug 2021 at 9:30
Bishop's Stortford U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 10 Aug 2021 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing Common I on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v High Roding on Sun 15 Aug 2021 at 1.30pm
Wenden Youth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 15 Aug 2021 at 10:00am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nockolds on Thu 19 Aug 2021 at 6pm
Bishops Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bengeo on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 22 Aug 2021 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 11:00
Bishops Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Elmdon on Sun 29 Aug 2021 at 1.30pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Sep 2021 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Reed on Sun 12 Sep 2021 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chrishall on Sun 19 Sep 2021 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Liitle Hadham on Sun 26 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Results in 2020
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Club XI v Chairman's XI on Sat 11 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nazeing on Sun 12 Jul 2020 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Hallingbury on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 1:00 PM
Wormley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 1:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 19 Jul 2020 at 2pm
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 1:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth III on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 1:00 PM
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 Jul 2020 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Rickling on Tue 28 Jul 2020 at 6pm
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 12:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Nazeing II on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 1:00 PM
Chrishall v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Aug 2020 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 1:00 PM
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 1:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing Common I on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 12:00 PM
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 1:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v High Roding on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 2pm
Bishops Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30 PM
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 1:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Club XI on Sun 23 Aug 2020 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's XI on Sun 23 Aug 2020 at 2pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 12:30 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bengeo on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 30 Aug 2020 at 2pm
Hertford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12pm
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12.30pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 Sep 2020 at 1pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hockerill II on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bishops Stortford on Sun 13 Sep 2020 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Reed on Sun 20 Sep 2020 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stocking Pelham on Sun 27 Sep 2020 at 12.30
Results in 2019
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted C.C on Sat 27 Apr 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 04 May 2019 at 1.30pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 May 2019 at 2pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 05 May 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Saffron Walden on Sun 05 May 2019 at 9:30 am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics II on Sat 11 May 2019 at 1.30pm
Hockeril II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 May 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden B on Sun 12 May 2019 at 9.30am
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 12 May 2019 at 10.00 AM
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 14 May 2019 at 6pm
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 May 2019 at 12.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 18 May 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Fyfield & Theydon Bois on Sun 19 May 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Three Caps on Sat 25 May 2019 at 12.30pm
Birchanger II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 May 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 26 May 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Matching Green on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 11.30am
Harlow Town IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 12pm
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 05 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Wed 05 Jun 2019 at 6:30 pm
South Loughton v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 12 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics IV on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hockerill on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 2pm
High Roding B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 10.00 AM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 17 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v High Roding on Wed 19 Jun 2019 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Bishop's Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Takeley on Sun 23 Jun 2019 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 6:00 pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 6pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 6:30pm
Aspenden, S & P v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hawks III on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's XI on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 2pm
Fyfield & Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Tue 02 Jul 2019 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Wed 03 Jul 2019 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Tye Green on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club Sunday XI. on Sun 07 Jul 2019 at 2pm
High Roding A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 07 Jul 2019 at 9.30am
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 6:00 PM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 10 Jul 2019 at 6pm
Ilford Catholics II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Parents on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 2.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden A on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 9.30am
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 9:30 AM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing Common on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Thorley I on Sun 21 Jul 2019 at 9:30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nockolds on Thu 25 Jul 2019 at 6pm
Three Caps v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Epping Foresters II on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 2pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Harlow V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Russell Property on Wed 14 Aug 2019 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Russell Property on Wed 14 Aug 2019 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Epping Forersters on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v North Weald on Sun 18 Aug 2019 at 9:30 am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Russell Property on Thu 22 Aug 2019 at 6pm
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Birchanger II on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Aspenden, S & P on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Epping Foresters II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 Sep 2019 at 1.30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 01 Sep 2019 at 2:30 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Club Sunday XI. on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 1.30pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 9:30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Russell Property on Thu 12 Sep 2019 at 5pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Club XI v Elsenham on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 12:00
Results in 2018
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thaxted on Sat 21 Apr 2018 at 1.00pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 Apr 2018 at 1pm
Farnham Harlequins v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Apr 2018 at 1.30pm
Farnham Harlequins v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Apr 2018 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thaxted on Sat 05 May 2018 at 1.30
Epping Foresters II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 May 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Tue 08 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 May 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 12 May 2018 at 1.30
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 15 May 2018 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Forersters on Tue 15 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 19 May 2018 at 1.30
South Loughton II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 May 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thorley on Tue 22 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Wed 23 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Saffron Walden A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 25 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 May 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 26 May 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow on Tue 29 May 2018 at 6:00 pm
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 03 Jun 2018 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 05 Jun 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Three Caps II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Jun 2018 at 2pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 10 Jun 2018 at 10:00 am
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 12 Jun 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley I on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 1.30
TBC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thaxted on Tue 19 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 19 Jun 2018 at 6:00 pm
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green ll on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's XI on Sun 24 Jun 2018 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Theydon Bois I on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 1.30
South Loughton II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 1.30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 01 Jul 2018 at 9:30 AM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow on Tue 03 Jul 2018 at 6:00 PM
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Epping Foresters II on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 10:00am
Saffron Walden B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 08 Jul 2018 at 9:30 am
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 09 Jul 2018 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Mon 09 Jul 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Tue 10 Jul 2018 at 6:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted I on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Harlow V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 1.30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 15 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow on Tue 17 Jul 2018 at 6:00 PM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 19 Jul 2018 at 6:00 pm
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v South Loughton II on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Harlequins on Sun 22 Jul 2018 at 2pm
Newport C.C. v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 24 Jul 2018 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Hallingbury on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nockolds on Wed 08 Aug 2018 at 6pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Three Caps II on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted Hall (club match) on Mon 13 Aug 2018 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Russell LLP on Wed 15 Aug 2018 at 6pm
Takeley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Bardfield on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v TBA on Tue 28 Aug 2018 at 6:00 pm
Theydon Bois I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 1.30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 02 Sep 2018 at 2:00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Chairmain's XI on Sat 08 Sep 2018 at 12 noon
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Stansted Hall (club match) on Sat 08 Sep 2018 at 12 noon
Lindsell C.C. v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Sep 2018 at 1pm
Results in 2017
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Second XI on Sat 22 Apr 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v First XI on Sat 22 Apr 2017 at 2pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Apr 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted C.C on Sat 29 Apr 2017 at 1.30pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Apr 2017 at 1.30pm
Farnham Harlequins v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Apr 2017 at 2pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 05 May 2017 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 06 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Fyfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 07 May 2017 at 9.30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 07 May 2017 at 2pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 12 May 2017 at 6:00pm
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wormley II on Sat 13 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Sun 14 May 2017 at 9.30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 14 May 2017 at 6:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Tue 16 May 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Wed 17 May 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley I on Sat 20 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Woodford Wells V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 21 May 2017 at 9.30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 21 May 2017 at 9:30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 24 May 2017 at 6pm
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bengeo on Sat 27 May 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding B on Sun 28 May 2017 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 28 May 2017 at 10am
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at 2pm
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Epping Forersters on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at 9:30am
Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at tbc
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 06 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
South Loughton II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 Jun 2017 at 2pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 11 Jun 2017 at 9.30am
Saffron Walden A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 11 Jun 2017 at 9:30am
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Wed 14 Jun 2017 at 6:00 PM
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 15 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Three Caps II on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Saffron Walden on Sun 18 Jun 2017 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 18 Jun 2017 at 9.30pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 20 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden B on Wed 21 Jun 2017 at 6:00 PM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 21 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Birchanger I on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Ilford Catholics IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding A on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 9.30am
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Matching Green on Wed 28 Jun 2017 at 6:00 PM
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Epping Foresters II on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 02 Jul 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Harlow on Sun 02 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 02 Jul 2017 at 9.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 04 Jul 2017 at 6 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Theydon Bois on Wed 05 Jul 2017 at 6:00PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Forersters on Wed 05 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 6:00 PM
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 08 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 2pm
High Roding Girls v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Epping Foresters on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 9:30am
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow Town on Wed 12 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 12 Jul 2017 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 12 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 15 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Wormley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmans XI on Sun 16 Jul 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v High Roding A on Sun 16 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thorley on Sun 16 Jul 2017 at 9.30
Saffron Walden B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 17 Jul 2017 at 6:00 PM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 19 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Fyfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Thu 20 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 20 Jul 2017 at 6:00PM
Takeley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Woodford Wells V on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Harlequins on Sun 23 Jul 2017 at 2pm
High Roding B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 23 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 1.30pm
Overstrand v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Jul 2017 at 2pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 30 Jul 2017 at 9.30am
Happisburg v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 31 Jul 2017 at 2pm
Bradfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Tue 01 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 05 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Nockolds on Thu 10 Aug 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sworders on Thu 10 Aug 2017 at 6pm
South Loughton I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v South Loughton II on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Nockolds on Thu 17 Aug 2017 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Three Caps II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 20 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Birchanger I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics IV on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Dunmow on Sun 27 Aug 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 1.30pm
Epping Foresters II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 03 Sep 2017 at 1pm
Dunmow U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 03 Sep 2017 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chairman's XI on Sat 09 Sep 2017 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v 2nd XI on Sat 09 Sep 2017 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 12pm
Results in 2016
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 21 Mar 2016 at 9.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 16 Apr 2016 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 16 Apr 2016 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Birchanger on Sat 23 Apr 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Tye Green on Sat 23 Apr 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 1.30pm
Hockerill III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 1.30pm
Farnham Harlequins v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 May 2016 at 2pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 01 May 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Mon 02 May 2016 at 4pm
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Tye Green on Sat 07 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Sun 08 May 2016 at 9.30am
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 11 May 2016 at 6pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Fri 13 May 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Epping Forersters on Sat 14 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow Town on Sun 15 May 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Forersters on Sun 15 May 2016 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Tue 17 May 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 18 May 2016 at 6pm
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Epping Foresters II on Sat 21 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 22 May 2016 at 9.30am
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 22 May 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 25 May 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow U15 on Wed 25 May 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Willingale on Sat 28 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Birchanger II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 May 2016 at 1.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 29 May 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Foresters on Sun 29 May 2016 at 9.30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 30 May 2016 at 9.30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 31 May 2016 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 01 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Mon 06 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 6pm
High Roding G v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Thu 09 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow on Fri 10 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 10 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wormley II on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hadham on Sun 12 Jun 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Sun 12 Jun 2016 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted C.C on Mon 13 Jun 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Wed 15 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley I on Sat 18 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 19 Jun 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 22 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Ilford Catholics II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 25 Jun 2016 at 1.30pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding II on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 9.30am
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at TBA
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 28 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted C.C on Wed 29 Jun 2016 at 6:00 PM
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Dunmow U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 01 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hockeril III on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 03 Jul 2016 at 2pm
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 03 Jul 2016 at 9.30am
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 03 Jul 2016 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Hockerill on Mon 04 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 05 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 05 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Rayne on Wed 06 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Forersters on Thu 07 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Molehill Green on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v The Rest on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 1PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Takeley on Sun 10 Jul 2016 at 2pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 10 Jul 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Sun 10 Jul 2016 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted C.C on Mon 11 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 12 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 13 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Wansted X1 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 12.00pm
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 2pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Mon 18 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 19 Jul 2016 at TBA
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 20 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Epping Foresters II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Harlequins on Sun 24 Jul 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping Forersters on Sun 24 Jul 2016 at 9.30am
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 24 Jul 2016 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Thorley on Wed 27 Jul 2016 at 6:00 PM
Willingale v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Birchanger II on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Hadleigh & Thundersley on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at 12.00pm
Overstrand v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Theydon Bois on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at TBA
Aldborough v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 01 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Cromer v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Tue 02 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Happisburg v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Wed 03 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 03 Aug 2016 at 6:00 PM
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 06 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hatfield Heath on Sun 07 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Wed 10 Aug 2016 at 5:45 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Sworder's on Thu 11 Aug 2016 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishops Stortford III on Sat 13 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Wormley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v SHECC on Sun 14 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Harold Wood on Sun 14 Aug 2016 at 1.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 14 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 17 Aug 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Nockolds on Thu 18 Aug 2016 at 6pm
Takeley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Leigh on Sea v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 21 Aug 2016 at 1.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Weald on Sun 21 Aug 2016 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Epping Forersters on Wed 24 Aug 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics II on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Harlow V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 1.30pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 31 Aug 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Elsenham on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted Hall (club match) on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 04 Sep 2016 at 1pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 04 Sep 2016 at 2.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 07 Sep 2016 at 6:00 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Netteswell & BM on Sun 11 Sep 2016 at 1pm
Results in 2015
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics III on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club Day on Sun 12 Apr 2015 at 10am
Bishop's Stortford College 1st XI v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Apr 2015 at 12.30pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Apr 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Birchanger on Sat 25 Apr 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesterfords on Sat 25 Apr 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 03 May 2015 at 9.30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 03 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Woodford Green on Mon 04 May 2015 at 2pm
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics IV on Sat 09 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Rainham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 10 May 2015 at 9.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 11 May 2015 at 6pm
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 14 May 2015 at 6pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Birchanger II on Sat 16 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 17 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 17 May 2015 at 2pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 21 May 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Dunmow II on Sat 23 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Three Caps II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 24 May 2015 at 2pm
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 24 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Foresters on Sun 24 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Mon 25 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 28 May 2015 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Thu 28 May 2015 at 6pm
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Epping Foresters II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 May 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow Town on Sun 31 May 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Wed 03 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 05 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v North Weald on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Woodford Wells V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Jamie Williams XI on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Coggeshall on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 2pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 08 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Takeley on Tue 09 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Harlow on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 10 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 12 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth V on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Ilford on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 9.30AM
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Tue 16 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow A on Wed 17 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics II on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Birchanger II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Arkesden on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 2pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 9.30am
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 9:30 am
Dunmow B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 22 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Thorley on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 6 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 26 Jun 2015 at 6.00pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 2pm
Fives & Heronians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping on Tue 30 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Dunmow on Wed 01 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 02 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted C.C on Thu 02 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Three Caps II on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's XI on Sun 05 Jul 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 05 Jul 2015 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Mon 06 Jul 2015 at 6 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Epping Forersters on Tue 07 Jul 2015 at 6 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden B on Wed 08 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted C.C on Thu 09 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Fri 10 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Potter Street on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow V on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 Jul 2015 at 2pm
Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 12 Jul 2015 at 9:30 am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 12 Jul 2015 at 9.30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 13 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow B on Tue 14 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Rayne on Tue 14 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Fyfield on Wed 15 Jul 2015 at 6 PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 16 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley on Sat 18 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Hockerill III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hallingbury on Sun 19 Jul 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden A on Sun 19 Jul 2015 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 19 Jul 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Mon 20 Jul 2015 at 6 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 21 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Wed 22 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sworders on Thu 23 Jul 2015 at 6.15pm
Dunmow II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Three Caps II on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Harlequins on Sun 26 Jul 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Springfield on Sun 26 Jul 2015 at 2pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 26 Jul 2015 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nockolds on Thu 30 Jul 2015 at 6.15pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Epping Forersters on Thu 30 Jul 2015 at 6 pm
Dunmow A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Fri 31 Jul 2015 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Essendon on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Overstrand v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Aug 2015 at 1pm
Aldborough v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 03 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Cromer v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Tue 04 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Woodford Wells V on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stocking Pelham on Sun 09 Aug 2015 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Abridge on Sat 15 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Epping Foresters II on Sat 15 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Furneux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Aug 2015 at 2pm
Ilford Catholics II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Lindsell C.C. on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm now
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Aug 2015 at 2pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Thu 27 Aug 2015 at 6 PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Galleywood 4th XI on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club 6 a side on Sun 30 Aug 2015 at 12pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Elsenham on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted Hall (club match) on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 06 Sep 2015 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Netteswell & BM on Sun 13 Sep 2015 at 1pm
Dunmow U15 v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 13 Sep 2015 at 2.00pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 19 Sep 2015 at 3:00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v SHECC on Sun 20 Sep 2015 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 20 Sep 2015 at 1pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 26 Sep 2015 at 5:00 PM
Watton At Stone v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 30 Sep 2015 at 9.00p,
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 10 Oct 2015 at 4:00 PM
Baldock v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 11 Oct 2015 at 5.30pm
Allenburys v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 14 Oct 2015 at 9.00pm
Ware v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 17 Oct 2015 at 5:00 PM
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 21 Oct 2015 at 7.00pm
Bishop's Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 24 Oct 2015 at 3:00 PM
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 28 Oct 2015 at 8.00pm
HECC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 31 Oct 2015 at 4:00 PM
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 08 Nov 2015 at 5.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 14 Nov 2015 at 5:00 PM
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 18 Nov 2015 at 9.00pm
Watton At Stone v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 25 Nov 2015 at 7.00pm
Baldock v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 02 Dec 2015 at 9.00pm
Allenburys v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 08 Dec 2015 at 8.30pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 12 Dec 2015 at 4:00 PM
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 15 Dec 2015 at 8.30pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 19 Dec 2015 at 4:00 PM
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 22 Dec 2015 at 7.30pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 09 Jan 2016 at 5:00 PM
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 10 Jan 2016 at 5.30pm
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 20 Jan 2016 at 9.00pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 30 Jan 2016 at 3:00 PM
Bishop's Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 06 Feb 2016 at 6:00 PM
HECC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 27 Feb 2016 at 6:00 PM
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 05 Mar 2016 at 5:00 PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 12 Mar 2016 at 4:00 PM
Ware v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sat 19 Mar 2016 at 3:00 PM
Results in 2014
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford College 1st XI on Sat 19 Apr 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Takeley on Sat 19 Apr 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Rickling Ramblers I on Sat 03 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Tue 06 May 2014 at 6pm
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Fri 16 May 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 17 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Mon 19 May 2014 at 6pm
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Three Caps on Sat 31 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Wethersfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 May 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 04 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 05 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Fri 06 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Jun 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Birchanger II on Sat 07 Jun 2014 at 1.30pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 09 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Potter Street on Sat 14 Jun 2014 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Jun 2014 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Mon 16 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Rickling Ramblers I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 17 Jun 2014 at 6.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Womens v Harlow Town on Wed 18 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 130pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics III on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Mon 23 Jun 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Abridge on Sat 28 Jun 2014 at 130pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 01 Jul 2014 at 6.30pm
Rickling Ramblers I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Sawbridgeworth V on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Mon 07 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Womens v Saffron Walden on Wed 09 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Essendon on Sat 12 Jul 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thorley II on Sat 12 Jul 2014 at 1.30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 14 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wethersfield on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Mon 21 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 22 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Fri 25 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 26 Jul 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Nockolds on Thu 31 Jul 2014 at 6pm
Three Caps v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Aug 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Takeley on Sun 03 Aug 2014 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bengeo on Sat 09 Aug 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Fri 15 Aug 2014 at 6pm
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Aug 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ferneux Pelham on Sun 17 Aug 2014 at 2
Various v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 20 Aug 2014 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 1.30pm
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Aug 2014 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 07 Sep 2014 at 2
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Sun 14 Sep 2014 at 11am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v County Hall on Tue 07 Oct 2014 at 7.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v HECC on Wed 15 Oct 2014 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Harlow 2nd's on Tue 28 Oct 2014 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Hertford B on Sun 02 Nov 2014 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Sawbridgeworth 2nd's on Sun 09 Nov 2014 at 5.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v North East London on Mon 17 Nov 2014 at 9.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Watton At Stone on Sun 23 Nov 2014 at 7.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Hertford B on Sun 30 Nov 2014 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v County Hall on Wed 03 Dec 2014 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v HECC on Wed 10 Dec 2014 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Harlow 2nd's on Sun 04 Jan 2015 at 5.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Hertford B on Sun 11 Jan 2015 at 5.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Hertford B on Tue 13 Jan 2015 at 9.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Sawbridgeworth 2nd's on Sun 18 Jan 2015 at 7.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v North East London on Sun 25 Jan 2015 at 8.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v Watton At Stone on Tue 03 Feb 2015 at 9.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v HECC on Tue 17 Feb 2015 at 9pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI v HECC on Mon 09 Mar 2015 at 9.00PM
Results in 2013
HECC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 05 Mar 2013 at 9pm
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 26 Mar 2013 at 9pm
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 07 Apr 2013 at 6pm
Matching Green A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 09 Apr 2013 at 9pm
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Apr 2013 at 2pm
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Apr 2013 at 2pm
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 20 Apr 2013 at 1400
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Molehill Green on Sun 21 Apr 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Club Day on Sat 27 Apr 2013 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Club day on Sat 27 Apr 2013 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 28 Apr 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Dunmow on Sun 28 Apr 2013 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 01 May 2013 at 6pm
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v North Weald on Sat 04 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Writtle v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Mon 06 May 2013 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping on Mon 06 May 2013 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Newport on Wed 08 May 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Thu 09 May 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Abridge on Sat 11 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Potter Street II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 May 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 12 May 2013 at 9.30am
Hockerill & Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 12 May 2013 at 10
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 13 May 2013 at 6pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 15 May 2013 at 6pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Thu 16 May 2013 at postponed
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 16 May 2013 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 17 May 2013 at 6.00pm
Langley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hockerill II on Sat 18 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Billericay on Sun 19 May 2013 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted on Tue 21 May 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Tue 21 May 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Sampfords on Wed 22 May 2013 at 6pm
Bishops Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 24 May 2013 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 25 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 May 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 26 May 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Theydon Bois on Sun 26 May 2013 at 9.30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 26 May 2013 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Loughton on Mon 27 May 2013 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Dunmow on Mon 27 May 2013 at Postponed
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 28 May 2013 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 30 May 2013 at POSTPONED
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Hadliegh & Thundersley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 1pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping Foresters on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 9.30am
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 04 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Tue 04 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Aythorpe Roding on Tue 04 Jun 2013 at 6.00pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 04 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 08 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Ilford Catholics II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sheering on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 9.30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 9:30am
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 11 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Wed 12 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Aythorpe Roding on Fri 14 Jun 2013 at 6.00pm
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Takeley II on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill & Takeley on Sun 16 Jun 2013 at 0930
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 17 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill on Tue 18 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 19 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Fri 21 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Matching Green II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 9.30am
Nazing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Tue 25 Jun 2013 at 6pm
Bishops Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 26 Jun 2013 at 6.00pm
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 26 Jun 2013 at 6pm
High Roding II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted II on Sat 29 Jun 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents on Sun 30 Jun 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 30 Jun 2013 at 0930
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Wed 03 Jul 2013 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Rayne on Wed 03 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 04 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Potter Street on Sat 06 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Basildon & Pitsea on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Theydon Bois on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 0930
Bishops Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 10 Jul 2013 at 6.00pm
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 10 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Thu 11 Jul 2013 at 6pm
SWCC KC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Fri 12 Jul 2013 at 5pm
Kwik Cricket Comp v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Fri 12 Jul 2013 at 5pm
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Potter Street II on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Walthamstow on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Takeley on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 0930
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 16 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 17 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Langley on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Hockerill II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Essex v Kent girls on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hallingbury on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Womens v North London on Mon 22 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Tue 23 Jul 2013 at CANCELLED
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Nockolds on Thu 25 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 27 Jul 2013 at 1.30pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 28 Jul 2013 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Foresters on Sun 28 Jul 2013 at 0930
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow Town on Sun 28 Jul 2013 at 0930
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 29 Jul 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v Sworders on Thu 01 Aug 2013 at 6pm
Mini Matchplay v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Fri 02 Aug 2013 at 5pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Molehill Green on Sat 03 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Horndon on the Hill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 04 Aug 2013 at 1pm
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ilford Catholics II on Sat 10 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stocking Pelham on Sun 11 Aug 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bengeo on Sat 17 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Takeley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Furneaux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Aug 2013 at 2pm
Kwik Cricket Comp v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 20 Aug 2013 at 5pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 24 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v SHECC on Sun 25 Aug 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 25 Aug 2013 at 2pm
Kwik Cricket Comp v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 27 Aug 2013 at 5pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Kwikcricket match on Wed 28 Aug 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Kwikcricket on Wed 28 Aug 2013 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v High Roding II on Sat 31 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Weald on Sun 01 Sep 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Junior Day & Summer Draw on Sun 01 Sep 2013 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 08 Sep 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Spencer Cricket Club on Sat 14 Sep 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBA on Sun 15 Sep 2013 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Aspenden, Standon & Puckeridge on Sun 22 Sep 2013 at 1.pm
Hutton v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 13 Oct 2013 at 6.00pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 24 Nov 2013 at 5.00pm
Great Baddow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 15 Dec 2013 at 6.00pm
Ilford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 26 Jan 2014 at 6.00pm
Shenfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 16 Feb 2014 at 4.00pm
Brentwood v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 09 Mar 2014 at 5.00pm
Results in 2012
Royston V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 17 Jan 2012 at 9pm
Ilford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 05 Feb 2012 at 3.30pm
Ilford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 26 Feb 2012 at 4.30pm
Shenfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 26 Feb 2012 at 5.30pm
Hutton v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 18 Mar 2012 at 5.30pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Fri 30 Mar 2012 at 9pm
Broxbourne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 04 Apr 2012 at 9pm
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 2pm
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 2pm
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 10.30am
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Molehill Green on Sun 22 Apr 2012 at 2.00PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 28 Apr 2012 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 28 Apr 2012 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Club XI on Sat 28 Apr 2012 at 2pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Apr 2012 at 2.00PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Epping Foresters on Sun 29 Apr 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 29 Apr 2012 at 9.30
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 29 Apr 2012 at 09:30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 01 May 2012 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Thu 03 May 2012 at 6pm
Woodford Wells IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 05 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Hockerill III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Northweald on Sun 06 May 2012 at 2.00PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 06 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Sun 06 May 2012 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Saffron Walden on Mon 07 May 2012 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Tue 08 May 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Newport on Thu 10 May 2012 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Willingale on Sat 12 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Dunmow III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Fyfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 12 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Harlow Town on Sun 13 May 2012 at 09:30
Bishop's Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 13 May 2012 at 09:30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 13 May 2012 at 9.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 14 May 2012 at 6pm
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 15 May 2012 at 6pm
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Thu 17 May 2012 at 6pm
Aspenden, S & P v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Nazeing Common II on Sat 19 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ware III on Sat 19 May 2012 at 1.30pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 20 May 2012 at 09:30
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 20 May 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Walthamstow on Sun 20 May 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill & Takeley on Sun 20 May 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Mon 21 May 2012 at 6pm
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 22 May 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Aythorpe Roding on Wed 23 May 2012 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Sampfords on Thu 24 May 2012 at 6.15pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Braughing on Sat 26 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Rickling Ramblers II on Sat 26 May 2012 at 1.30pm
Fives & Heronians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 27 May 2012 at 2pm
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 May 2012 at 2.30PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 27 May 2012 at 09:30
TBC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 27 May 2012 at 9.30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Tue 29 May 2012 at 18:00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 29 May 2012 at 6pm
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 31 May 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v High Roding II on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Matching Green II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Sawbridgeworth V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Northweald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 2.00PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow Town on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 09:30
Hornchurch v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 9.30am
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 9.30
Kelvedon & Feering v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Mon 04 Jun 2012 at 11am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 06 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 06 Jun 2012 at 6.15pm
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Ware III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Sheering v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 2.30PM
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 09:30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 09:30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 13 Jun 2012 at 6.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Wed 13 Jun 2012 at 6.15pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 14 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 15 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted II on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hoockerill III on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Aztecs CC on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v 64 Cricket Club (Paul Harvey XI) on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 09:30am
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Mon 18 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Aythorpe Roding on Tue 19 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Aythorpe Roding on Wed 20 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 21 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Thu 21 Jun 2012 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Potter Street on Sat 23 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Three Caps v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Sawbridgeworthh V on Sat 23 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Brentwood on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 1pm
Buckhurst Hill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Epping on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Tue 26 Jun 2012 at 6:00pm
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 26 Jun 2012 at 6.00pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 27 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Thu 28 Jun 2012 at 6pm
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v South Loughton II on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Rickling Ramblers II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Harlow on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 1pm
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 2.00PM
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishop's Stortford on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 09:30am
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 02 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 03 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Tue 03 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Dunmow on Wed 04 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Hockerill I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Thu 05 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Woodford Wells IV on Sat 07 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Fyfield on Sat 07 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 08 Jul 2012 at 2.00PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Takeley on Sun 08 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Tue 10 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 10 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Wed 11 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 11 Jul 2012 at 6.15pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Thu 12 Jul 2012 at 18:00
High Roding U13s v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 12 Jul 2012 at 6.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Harlow on Thu 12 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Fri 13 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Willingale v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Dunmow III on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Sawbridgeworth V on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Garboldisham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 Jul 2012 at TBA
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 15 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Upminster on Sun 15 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 15 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 16 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Mon 16 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Theydon Bois v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Tue 17 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 18 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Thu 19 Jul 2012 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Aspenden, Standon & Puckeridge on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Nazeing Common II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Fyfiield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Halingbury on Sun 22 Jul 2012 at 2.00PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 22 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Ilford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 22 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 v Harlow Town on Sun 22 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 23 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 23 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Harlow Town on Tue 24 Jul 2012 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Tue 24 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Wed 25 Jul 2012 at 6.15pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Thu 26 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hockerill III on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 1.30pm
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 2.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Nazeing Common on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Shenfield on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 9.30am
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 30 Jul 2012 at 6pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 01 Aug 2012 at 6.15pm
High Roding II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 04 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ware III on Sat 04 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Garboldisham on Sun 05 Aug 2012 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bengeo on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Rickling Ramblers II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Sworder's on Thu 16 Aug 2012 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 18 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Saffron Walden on Sun 19 Aug 2012 at 2.00PM
BSCC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U9 on Wed 22 Aug 2012 at 5pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nockolds on Thu 23 Aug 2012 at 6pm
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Three Caps on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v SHECC on Sun 26 Aug 2012 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmans XI on Sun 26 Aug 2012 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thaxted on Sat 01 Sep 2012 at 1.30pm
South Loughton II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Sep 2012 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 02 Sep 2012 at 1pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Sep 2012 at 13.00PM
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 15 Sep 2012 at 2.30pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 01 Oct 2012 at 8pm
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 09 Oct 2012 at 9pm
Royston Vasey v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 14 Oct 2012 at 10am
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 22 Oct 2012 at 9pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 29 Oct 2012 at 9pm
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 30 Oct 2012 at 7pm
Strollers v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 07 Nov 2012 at 7pm
Furneux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 19 Nov 2012 at 9pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 02 Dec 2012 at 10am
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 06 Dec 2012 at 8pm
Royston Vasey v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 13 Dec 2012 at 8pm
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 19 Dec 2012 at 9pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 03 Jan 2013 at 8pm
Strollers v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 16 Jan 2013 at 8pm
Furneaux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 04 Feb 2013 at 9pm
Results in 2011
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 2pm
BS College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 11:00
Bishop's Stortford Collage v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Club on Sat 23 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Club on Sat 23 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 24 Apr 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Takeley on Sun 24 Apr 2011 at 10.00am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Essendon on Sat 30 Apr 2011 at 1.30PM
Dunmow III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Apr 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Weald on Sun 01 May 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v High Roding on Sun 01 May 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Stock on Mon 02 May 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Sampfords on Wed 04 May 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 07 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Molehill Green on Sat 07 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Colchester & East Essex v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 08 May 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Saffron Walden on Sun 08 May 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Sun 08 May 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Wed 11 May 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Thu 12 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Hallingbury on Sat 14 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Braintree on Sun 15 May 2011 at 2pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 15 May 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Hornchurch on Sun 15 May 2011 at 09:30
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 17 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 17 May 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Foresters on Tue 17 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 18 May 2011 at 6pm
Chadwell Heath II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Albury on Sat 21 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 22 May 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Sun 22 May 2011 at 09:30
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 22 May 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Sun 22 May 2011 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Mon 23 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v White Roding on Tue 24 May 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Wed 25 May 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Roding Valley II on Sat 28 May 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham II on Sat 28 May 2011 at 1.30PM
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 May 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Dunmow on Sun 29 May 2011 at 09:30
Brentwood v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Mon 30 May 2011 at 1pm
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 30 May 2011 at 09:30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Mon 30 May 2011 at 09:30
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 02 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Aspenden, Standon & Puckeridge on Sat 04 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Furneaux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Jun 2011 at 2pm
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 05 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Takeley on Sun 05 Jun 2011 at 9.30am
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 07 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 08 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Wickford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 08 Jun 2011 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow on Thu 09 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton II on Sat 11 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Paul Harveys XI on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 12.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Stansted Hall (club match) on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Benfleet v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 9.30am
Hutton v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 14 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 16 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Newport on Thu 16 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 17 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Hockerill II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 18 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Benfleet on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 20 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Tue 21 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Fyfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Wed 22 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 22 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thaxted on Sat 25 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Harlow Town III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2011 at 1.30PM
Chelmsford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 26 Jun 2011 at 1pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 26 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 26 Jun 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Epping on Tue 28 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Wed 29 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Thu 30 Jun 2011 at 6pm
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Fri 01 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Dunmow III on Sat 02 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Ardleigh Green on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v SHECC 1 on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v SHECC A on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 04 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 04 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Dunmow on Tue 05 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Aythorpe Roding on Wed 06 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 06 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 09 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Molehill Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Old Parkonians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 2pm due to U13 match
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v P.Hearnes XI on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Old Parks v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 11 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Tue 12 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Thu 14 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 15 Jul 2011 at 6.00pm
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Abridge on Sat 16 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v Loughton on Sun 17 Jul 2011 at 1pm
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Sun 17 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 20 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Thu 21 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Chadwell Heath II on Sat 23 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Matchplay v SHECC on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Matchplay XI on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Goresbrook on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Tue 26 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 26 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Wed 27 Jul 2011 at 18:00
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 27 Jul 2011 at 6pm
Roding Valley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Farnham II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jul 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Club on Sun 31 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's XI on Sun 31 Jul 2011 at 2pm
Leyton County v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 31 Jul 2011 at 09:30
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 03 Aug 2011 at 18:00
Aspenden, Standon & Puckeridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 06 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Birchanger on Sun 07 Aug 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Fives & H on Sun 07 Aug 2011 at 09:30
South Loughton II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Great Canfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Saffron Walden on Sun 14 Aug 2011 at 2.00pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 14 Aug 2011 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill II on Sat 20 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 21 Aug 2011 at 2.00PM
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow Town III on Sat 27 Aug 2011 at 1.30PM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Aug 2011 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v President's XI on Sat 03 Sep 2011 at 1pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Sep 2011 at 1.30pm
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Sep 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Chairman's XI v Club Sunday XI. on Sun 11 Sep 2011 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's Select Cricketers XI on Sun 11 Sep 2011 at 1pm
Wormley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 22 Sep 2011 at 9pm
The Strollers v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 03 Oct 2011 at 8pm
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 10 Oct 2011 at 8pm
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 17 Oct 2011 at 9pm
Chelsmford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 23 Oct 2011 at 5.30pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 23 Oct 2011 at 4pm
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 24 Oct 2011 at 8pm
Matching Green B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 27 Oct 2011 at 9pm
Littlebury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 30 Oct 2011 at 4pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor v Bishops Stortford on Sun 06 Nov 2011 at 4pm
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 06 Nov 2011 at 1pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Fri 11 Nov 2011 at 8pm
Ilford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 13 Nov 2011 at 3.30pm
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 13 Nov 2011 at 4pm
Ware B v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Wed 16 Nov 2011 at 8pm
Broxbourne A v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 20 Nov 2011 at 4pm
Sawbridgeworth v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Thu 24 Nov 2011 at 9pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor v Broxbourne B on Sun 27 Nov 2011 at 3pm
BS Boys High v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 04 Dec 2011 at 4pm
Hatfield Broad Oak v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 05 Dec 2011 at 9pm
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 11 Dec 2011 at 4pm
Littlebury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 18 Dec 2011 at TBC
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Sun 18 Dec 2011 at 7pm
Royston Vasey v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Mon 02 Jan 2012 at 8pm
Bishops Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 08 Jan 2012 at 4pm
Furneux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Fri 13 Jan 2012 at 8pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 15 Jan 2012 at 4.30pm
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Junior Indoor on Sun 15 Jan 2012 at 4pm
Royston V v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Senior Indoor VI on Tue 17 Jan 2012 at 9pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Molehill Green on Sun 22 Apr 2012 at 14.00PM
Results in 2010
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Apr 2010 at 2.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Apr 2010 at 2.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sat 17 Apr 2010 at 11.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 17 Apr 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v HARE STREET & HORMEAD on Sun 18 Apr 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing on Sat 24 Apr 2010 at 1.30
Nazeing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Apr 2010 at 1.30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 25 Apr 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishop's Stortford on Sun 25 Apr 2010 at 10.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 01 May 2010 at 1.30
Aspenden, S & P v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 May 2010 at 1.30
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 May 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 02 May 2010 at 9.15
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 02 May 2010 at 12:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v U13 on Mon 03 May 2010 at 5.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v U12 on Mon 03 May 2010 at 5.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Sampford on Thu 06 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Fri 07 May 2010 at 5.45pm
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 08 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham II on Sat 08 May 2010 at 1.30
Felsted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 May 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Saffron Walden on Sun 09 May 2010 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Mon 10 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Tue 11 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Wed 12 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Harlow Town I on Sat 15 May 2010 at 1.30
Chadwell Heath II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 May 2010 at 1.30
Albury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 15 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Birchanger on Sun 16 May 2010 at 2.00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 16 May 2010 at 09:30
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 16 May 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Tue 18 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 19 May 2010 at 18:00
Theydon Bois I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 22 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Dunmow III on Sat 22 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nazeing on Sun 23 May 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Sun 23 May 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 23 May 2010 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport on Tue 25 May 2010 at 6pm
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Tue 25 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Tue 25 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Wed 26 May 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 29 May 2010 at 1.30
Roding Valley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Thundridge on Sat 29 May 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 30 May 2010 at 2.00
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 31 May 2010 at 18:00
Rayne v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 03 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Buntingford I on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Hockeril II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Harlow Town III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Loxford Falcons on Sun 06 Jun 2010 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Fyfield on Sun 06 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 06 Jun 2010 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Takeley on Sun 06 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Mon 07 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Tue 08 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 08 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow on Thu 10 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Takeley on Fri 11 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Farnham I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Abridge on Sat 12 Jun 2010 at 12.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Thorley II on Sat 12 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Harlow Town T20 Comp v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at TBA
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Broxbourne on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 9.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 15 Jun 2010 at 6pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v Nazeing Common on Tue 15 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Newport on Wed 16 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 17 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport I on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Newport II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Birchanger II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Gt Canfield on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 9.30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 20 Jun 2010 at 09:30
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 21 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 21 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Tue 22 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 23 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier v High Roding on Fri 25 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 1.30
Stocking Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 Jun 2010 at 2.00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 27 Jun 2010 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Matching Green on Tue 29 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 29 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Wed 30 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Thu 01 Jul 2010 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Fri 02 Jul 2010 at 18:00
South Loughton I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Aspenden, S & P on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Stansted II on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 04 Jul 2010 at 11.30AM
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Epping on Sun 04 Jul 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Sun 04 Jul 2010 at 9.30
Blatches Barbarians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 04 Jul 2010 at 09:30
GREAT CANFIELD v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 05 Jul 2010 at 2PM
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 05 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 Terrier on Tue 06 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 07 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 10 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Farnham II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 10 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Felsted on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 2.00
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 9.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Tue 13 Jul 2010 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v High Roding on Tue 13 Jul 2010 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Rayne on Thu 15 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Harlow Town I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chadwell Heath II on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Albury on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Little Hallingbury v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Jul 2010 at 2.30
Blatches Barbarians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 18 Jul 2010 at 09:30
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 20 Jul 2010 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Tue 20 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 21 Jul 2010 at 11.30AM
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 21 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Theydon Bois I on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Dunmow III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Weald on Sun 25 Jul 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Sun 25 Jul 2010 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 25 Jul 2010 at 9.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 27 Jul 2010 at 2PM
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 28 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Thu 29 Jul 2010 at 18:00
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 31 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Roding Valley II on Sat 31 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 31 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Sampford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 04 Aug 2010 at 18:00
Buntingford I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hockeril II on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harlow Town III on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Birchanger v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 Aug 2010 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham I on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Abridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Thorley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 Aug 2010 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Aythorpe Roding on Wed 18 Aug 2010 at 5.30pm
Sampfords CC v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 19 Aug 2010 at 6pm
Newport I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newport II on Sat 21 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Birchanger II on Sat 21 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 Aug 2010 at 2.00
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 22 Aug 2010 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Epping Foresters on Sat 28 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Matching Green II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 28 Aug 2010 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hatfield Broad Oak on Sun 29 Aug 2010 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v U12 on Sat 04 Sep 2010 at 1.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Furneux Pelham on Sun 05 Sep 2010 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v U12 on Sun 05 Sep 2010 at 9.30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Sat 11 Sep 2010 at 11:00am
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 11 Sep 2010 at 2:30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sampfords on Sun 12 Sep 2010 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmans XI on Sun 19 Sep 2010 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club on Sun 19 Sep 2010 at 1.00
Results in 2009
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Apr 2009 at 2.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Apr 2009 at 2.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Sat 18 Apr 2009 at 11.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sat 18 Apr 2009 at 11.00
Bishop's Stortford College v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 18 Apr 2009 at 14.00
Bishop's Stortford High School v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Apr 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Nazeing on Sat 25 Apr 2009 at 1.30
Nazeing II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Apr 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 26 Apr 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 02 May 2009 at 1.30
Harlow II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 May 2009 at 1.30
Hockeril II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 02 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastons on Sun 03 May 2009 at 2.00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 03 May 2009 at 09.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Thaxted on Wed 06 May 2009 at 18.00
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Fri 08 May 2009 at 18.15
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted I on Sat 09 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Roding Valley II on Sat 09 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 10 May 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v High Roding on Sun 10 May 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 10 May 2009 at TBC
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 10 May 2009 at 09.30
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 12 May 2009 at 6.00
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 13 May 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport on Sat 16 May 2009 at 1.30
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 May 2009 at 1.30
Newport II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 16 May 2009 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 May 2009 at 2.00
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 17 May 2009 at 09:30
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 17 May 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Saffron Walden on Wed 20 May 2009 at 18.00
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 20 May 2009 at 18:15
Buntingford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 23 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Buntingford II on Sat 23 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nazeing on Sun 24 May 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Nazeing Common on Sun 24 May 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Sun 24 May 2009 at 09.30
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Mon 25 May 2009 at 09:30
Langley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 26 May 2009 at 6:00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 27 May 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Fri 29 May 2009 at 18.15
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cloghams on Sat 30 May 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chadwell Heath on Sat 30 May 2009 at 1.30
Eastons v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 31 May 2009 at 2.00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 31 May 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Hockerill on Sun 31 May 2009 at 09.30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 31 May 2009 at 09.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Dunmow on Wed 03 Jun 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Stansted on Fri 05 Jun 2009 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 06 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Aspenden, S & P on Sat 06 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sampfords on Sun 07 Jun 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 07 Jun 2009 at 12.00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 07 Jun 2009 at 09.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 07 Jun 2009 at 09.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Aythorpe Roding on Mon 08 Jun 2009 at 18.15
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Thu 11 Jun 2009 at 18.00
South Loughton I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thaxted on Sat 13 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ardeley Walkern on Sat 13 Jun 2009 at 1.30
North Weald v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 Jun 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Blatches Barbarians on Sun 14 Jun 2009 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 14 Jun 2009 at 9.30am
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Stansted on Wed 17 Jun 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Thaxted on Fri 19 Jun 2009 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Rickling Ramblers I on Sat 20 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Bengeo v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Gt Canfield on Sun 21 Jun 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Takeley on Sun 21 Jun 2009 at 09.30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 21 Jun 2009 at 09.30
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Wed 24 Jun 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Little Bardfield on Wed 24 Jun 2009 at 18.15
Farnham I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Essendon on Sat 27 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham II on Sat 27 Jun 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stocking Pelham on Sun 28 Jun 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Matching Green on Sun 28 Jun 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Blatches Barbarians on Sun 28 Jun 2009 at 09.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 v Little Bardfield on Wed 01 Jul 2009 at 18.00
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow II on Sat 04 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hockeril II on Sat 04 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Sampfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Jul 2009 at 2.00
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 05 Jul 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Dunmow on Sun 05 Jul 2009 at 09.30
Great Canfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 06 Jul 2009 at 2pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Newport on Tue 07 Jul 2009 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v High Roding on Wed 08 Jul 2009 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Thu 09 Jul 2009 at 6pm
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Fri 10 Jul 2009 at 18.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Newport C.C. on Fri 10 Jul 2009 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Epping Foresters on Sat 11 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Roding Valley II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 Jul 2009 at 2.00
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 12 Jul 2009 at 09:30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U12 on Mon 13 Jul 2009 at 18.00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Tue 14 Jul 2009 at 18:15
Epping Forersters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 15 Jul 2009 at 18.00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 15 Jul 2009 at 18.15
Newport I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Braughing on Sat 18 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Newport II on Sat 18 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Hallingbury on Sun 19 Jul 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Epping Foresters on Sun 19 Jul 2009 at 09:30
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 19 Jul 2009 at 09.30
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 22 Jul 2009 at 11.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 22 Jul 2009 at 18.15
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Buntingford I on Sat 25 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Buntingford II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Jul 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Weald on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Dunmow on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishop's Stortford on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 10.00am
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 10.00
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Thu 30 Jul 2009 at 2.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley I on Sat 01 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Cloghams v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Chadwell Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stansted on Sun 02 Aug 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishop'sStortford on Sun 02 Aug 2009 at 10am
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Aspenden, S & P v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 08 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hare St & Hormead on Sun 09 Aug 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Dunmow on Sun 09 Aug 2009 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 15 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Ardeley Walkern v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 15 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Aug 2009 at 2.00
Rickling Ramblers I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bengeo on Sat 22 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 22 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Takeley on Sun 23 Aug 2009 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham I on Sat 29 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Essendon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Farnham II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 29 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Loxford Falcons on Sun 30 Aug 2009 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Juniors and parents v In house competition on Sun 06 Sep 2009 at 1:00
Furneux Pelham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 Sep 2009 at 1.30
Hare St & Hormead v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Sep 2009 at 1.30
Little Bardfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sat 19 Sep 2009 at 2.30pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Sunday XI on Sun 20 Sep 2009 at 1pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmans XI on Sun 20 Sep 2009 at 1pm
Results in 2008
Bishop's Stortford College 1st XI v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Apr 2008 at 2.00
Bishop's Stortford College 2nd XI v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Apr 2008 at 2:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Audley End on Sun 20 Apr 2008 at 2.00
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Apr 2008 at 2.00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 Apr 2008 at 2.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v High Roding II on Sat 03 May 2008 at 1:30
Newport II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 May 2008 at 1:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 04 May 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Sun 04 May 2008 at 09:30
Thorley I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 May 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Munden on Sat 10 May 2008 at 1:30
Birchanger v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 May 2008 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 11 May 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v High Roding on Tue 13 May 2008 at TBA
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Chesterfords on Sat 17 May 2008 at 1:30
Hatfield Heath v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 May 2008 at 1:30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 18 May 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Stansted C.C on Tue 20 May 2008 at 6.00 pm
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 May 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 24 May 2008 at 1:30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 25 May 2008 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Saffron Walden on Mon 26 May 2008 at 09:30
Birchanger I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 31 May 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham II on Sat 31 May 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stansted on Sun 01 Jun 2008 at 2.00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 01 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Dunmow on Sun 01 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Mon 02 Jun 2008 at 18:00
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Tue 03 Jun 2008 at 18:00
White Roding C.C v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Thu 05 Jun 2008 at 6.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v High Beach on Sat 07 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Harlow Town II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 Jun 2008 at 2.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Matching Green on Sun 08 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 08 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Langley on Tue 10 Jun 2008 at 6.00 pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Saffron Walden on Wed 11 Jun 2008 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill I on Sat 14 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Theydon Bois II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Harlow on Sun 15 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 v Harlow Town on Mon 16 Jun 2008 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hatfield Heath on Tue 17 Jun 2008 at 6.00
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 18 Jun 2008 at 18:00
Matching Green I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Hadham - REMOVED FROM LEAGUE on Sat 21 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow Town on Sun 22 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 22 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ashdon on Sat 28 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Buntingford II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Jun 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Manuden on Sun 29 Jun 2008 at 2.00
Harlow Town v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 29 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v High Roding on Sun 29 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Aythorpe Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 01 Jul 2008 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Epping Foresters on Wed 02 Jul 2008 at 18:00
High Roding II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newport II on Sat 05 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v President's XI on Sun 06 Jul 2008 at 12.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Hockerill on Sun 06 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 06 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Great Canfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 07 Jul 2008 at 2.00
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 08 Jul 2008 at 6.00
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Wed 09 Jul 2008 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley I on Sat 12 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Little Munden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Blatcher's Barbarians v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U10 on Sun 13 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 13 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Nazeing Common on Sun 13 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Wed 16 Jul 2008 at 18:00
Chesterfords v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hatfield Heath on Sat 19 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bishop's Stortford on Sun 20 Jul 2008 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Saffron Walden on Sun 20 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 23 Jul 2008 at 11.30
High Roding v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Wed 23 Jul 2008 at 18:00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 26 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Bishop's Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 Jul 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club 6-a-side on Sun 27 Jul 2008 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Epping Foresters on Sun 27 Jul 2008 at 09:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Birchanger I on Sat 02 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Farnham II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Overstrand v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 03 Aug 2008 at Unknown
Sheringham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 04 Aug 2008 at Unknown
Cromer v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 05 Aug 2008 at Unknown
Bradfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 06 Aug 2008 at Unknown
High Beach v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow Town II on Sat 09 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Blatcher's Barbarians on Sun 10 Aug 2008 at 09:30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 10 Aug 2008 at 09:30
Hockerill I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theydon Bois II on Sat 16 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Aug 2008 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Matching Green I on Sat 23 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Little Hadham - REMOVED FROM LEAGUE v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Great Canfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 24 Aug 2008 at 1.30
Ashdon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Buntingford II on Sat 30 Aug 2008 at 1:30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v PH v. JW on Sun 31 Aug 2008 at 1.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's XI on Sun 07 Sep 2008 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's XI on Sun 14 Sep 2008 at 1.30pm
Results in 2007
Bishop's Stortford High School v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Apr 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishop's Stortford High School on Sat 21 Apr 2007 at 1.30
Audley End v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 Apr 2007 at 2.00
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 Apr 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thaxted on Sun 29 Apr 2007 at 2.00
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted II on Sat 05 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Bishop's Stortford III on Sat 12 May 2007 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford IV v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Birchanger on Sun 13 May 2007 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takeley on Sat 19 May 2007 at 1.30
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Much Hadham on Tue 22 May 2007 at 6.00
Newport v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Thu 24 May 2007 at 6.00
Farnham I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Munden on Sat 26 May 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stansted on Sun 27 May 2007 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v South Loughton I on Sat 02 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Little Hadham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Newport I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newport II on Sat 09 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Thorley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Jun 2007 at 2.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Thorley on Tue 12 Jun 2007 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Rickling Ramblers I on Sat 16 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Buntingford I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thaxted on Sat 23 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 24 Jun 2007 at 11.30am
TOUR v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 25 Jun 2007 at Rained off
TOUR v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 26 Jun 2007 at Rained off
TOUR v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 27 Jun 2007 at Rained off
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Theydon Bois I on Sat 30 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 07 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2007 at 1.30
TBC - Semi-Final v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 10 Jul 2007 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v GE Sworders on Thu 12 Jul 2007 at 6.15
Bishop's Stortford III v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bishop's Stortford IV on Sat 14 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Past v Present on Sun 15 Jul 2007 at 2.00
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Braughing on Sat 21 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v presidents xi on Sun 22 Jul 2007 at 12
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 25 Jul 2007 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham I on Sat 28 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Little Munden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Jul 2007 at 1.30
Farnham - Final v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 31 Jul 2007 at 5.30
South Loughton v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Hadham on Sat 04 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Aug 2007 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport I on Sat 11 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Newport II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Rickling Ramblers I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Nazeing Common on Sat 18 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Aug 2007 at 2.00pm
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Buntingford I on Sat 25 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Great Canfield v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 Aug 2007 at 1.30
Theydon Bois I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Sep 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 01 Sep 2007 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v PH v JW on Sun 02 Sep 2007 at TBC
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairman's XI on Sun 09 Sep 2007 at 1.30 pm
Results in 2006
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Club Day on Sat 22 Apr 2006 at 2.00
Hockerill II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Apr 2006 at 2.00
Nazeing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Apr 2006 at 2.00
Thaxted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Apr 2006 at 2.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport I on Sat 06 May 2006 at 1.30
Newport II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 May 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Matching Green on Sun 07 May 2006 at 9.30
Willingale v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 May 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thundridge on Sat 13 May 2006 at 1.30
Birchanger v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 May 2006 at 2.00
Nazing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 14 May 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Langley on Tue 16 May 2006 at 6.00
Hockerill I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 May 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Stansted II on Sat 20 May 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Chesterford on Sun 21 May 2006 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Nazeing Common on Sun 21 May 2006 at 9.30
Nazeing Common v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 21 May 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham I on Sat 27 May 2006 at 1.30
Farnham II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 May 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stansted on Sun 28 May 2006 at 2.00
Farnham v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 30 May 2006 at 6.00
Rickling Ramblers I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Little Munden on Sat 03 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Clavering v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Jun 2006 at 2.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Epping Foresters on Sun 04 Jun 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Newport on Thu 08 Jun 2006 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Theydon Bois I on Sat 10 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Matching Green II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thorley on Sun 11 Jun 2006 at 2.00
Dunmow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 11 Jun 2006 at 9.30
Saffron Walden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 11 Jun 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Saffron Walden on Sun 11 Jun 2006 at 9:30
Ilford Catholics v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harlow Town III (Formaly Stort) on Sat 17 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Stansted v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Jun 2006 at 2.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 v Stort on Sun 18 Jun 2006 at 9.30
To be decided (2nd round) v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 20 Jun 2006 at 6.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Takely on Sat 24 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Braughing v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Jun 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Stort on Sun 25 Jun 2006 at 9.30
Stort v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 25 Jun 2006 at 9.30
Buntingford v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Potter Street on Sat 01 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Club 6-A-Side on Sun 02 Jul 2006 at tbc
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U11 on Sun 02 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 02 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Takeley on Sun 02 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Newport I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newport II on Sat 08 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 09 Jul 2006 at 12.00
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Bishops Stortford on Sun 09 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Epping v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 09 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Willingale on Sat 15 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Thundridge v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Past v Present on Sun 16 Jul 2006 at 2.30
Epping Foresters v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 16 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Epping Foresters on Sun 16 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Matching Green v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Wed 19 Jul 2006 at
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Hockerill I on Sat 22 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 v Harlow on Sun 23 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Harlow v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 on Sun 23 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Farnham I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham II on Sat 29 Jul 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Nazeing on Sun 30 Jul 2006 at 2.00
Hockerill v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U13 on Sun 30 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club U15 v Hockerill on Sun 30 Jul 2006 at 9.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Rickling Ramblers I on Sat 05 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Little Munden v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Bishop's Stortford II v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 Aug 2006 at 2.00
Theydon Bois I v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Matching Green II on Sat 12 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Ilford Catholics on Sat 19 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Harlow Town III (Formaly Stort) v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Takeley v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI v Braughing on Sat 26 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Canfield on Sun 27 Aug 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v Buntingford on Sat 02 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Potter Street v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Elmdon v Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 03 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club 1st XI v P. Hearne Vs J.Ward on Sat 09 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Albury on Sun 10 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chairmain's XI on Sun 17 Sep 2006 at 1.30
Stansted Hall & Elsenham Cricket Club Sunday XI v Clavering on Sun 24 Sep 2006 at 1.00
Results in 2005